img.wp-smiley,
img.emoji {
display: inline !important;
border: none !important;
box-shadow: none !important;
height: 1em !important;
width: 1em !important;
margin: 0 .07em !important;
vertical-align: -0.1em !important;
background: none !important;
padding: 0 !important;
}

Common Name: Sea Mullet, Bully Mullet
Scientific Name: Mugil cephalus
Maximum Size: cm
NSW Record: kg
Range: NSW, SA, VIC, TAS, WA, QLD

/* */